: 13.06.2019 15:51


2018

1000
305426563981306101711.19.71.4
OP .CTA 145897248663148113.69.04.6
OPOOBKOBCK PAOH129217-8859598.414.0-5.6
K-PCK PAOH1057827483510.47.72.7
AAHCK PAOH155212-5757578.511.6-3.1
MAOEPETOBCK PAOH104120-16502210.712.3-1.6
OKTPCK PAOH7084-1444328.510.2-1.7
KETEHEPOBCK PAOH1059015563011.19.51.6
PTHEHCK PAOH84123-3933308.111.8-3.7
CAPHCK PAOH84124-4037337.010.4-3.4
EHH PAOH21419222869310.59.41.1
EPHOEMECK PAOH14310142423411.58.13.4
CTHCK PAOH6783-1638276.78.3-1.6
ATHCK PAOH17115912514011.210.40.8
KCK PAOH16510164744411.16.84.3